Svay Rieng

Region Stage Group B Hun Sen Cup 2018

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
153111941510
2Prey Veng4211155107
3Thbong Khmum3201142126
4Kampong Cham312012485
5Kandal41219905
6Svay Rieng00000000
7Takeo5005348-450

Svay Rieng is a provincial football team that plays in group D Hun Sen Cup 2016. Svay Rieng is a new football team that plays in Cambodian League 2 in season 2016. The team will play opposite Hun Sen Cup top teams of region stage. You can find all results, fixtures, and player list of the team.
Here we have table standing of Cambodian League 2 2016.

Leagues
Cambodian League 2, Group B Hun Sen Cup, Group D Hun Sen Cup, Hun Sen Cup live
Seasons
2016, 2017, 2018