Kandal

Region Stage Group B Hun Sen Cup 2018

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
153111941510
2Prey Veng4211155107
3Thbong Khmum3201142126
4Kampong Cham312012485
5Kandal41219905
6Svay Rieng00000000
7Takeo5005348-450

Kandal is a provincial team plays in Group A Hun Sen Cup 2016. The football team plays in Hun Sen Cup 2017. Here we have the fixture, the update schedule, result and player list of the Club. Find out the list of the selection best soccer players of the team.

Leagues
Group A Hun Sen Cup, Group B Hun Sen Cup
Seasons
2016, 2017, 2018